Icm Developments Limited, Eastriggs

Icm Developments Limited
Stanfield Farm
DG12 6TF Eastriggs
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Phone:
01461 206554
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ICM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
STANFIELD FARM, DG12 6TF, EASTRIGGS, Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Company Number
SC332169
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/11/2007 - MS & C LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Icm Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry