EDD STUDIO LIMITED, Eastriggs

EDD STUDIO LIMITED
15 Vancouver Road
DG12 6NX Eastriggs
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
EDD STUDIO LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 VANCOUVER ROAD, EASTRIGGS, DG12 6NX, Eastriggs, DUMFRIES AND GALLOWAY
Company Number
SC473899
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
EDDS BESPOKE DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASHWOOD
    DG12 6SU  Dornock
  2. 45 Hospital Road
    DG12 5HP  Annan
  3. 81 HECKLEGIRTH ROAD
    DG12 6HL  Annan
  4. 2, Station Rd
    DG12 6BB  Annan
  5. REDHOUSES OUTERTOWN
    DG12 5LN  Annan
  6. 26 HIGH STREET
    DG12 6AJ  Annan
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry